• 1-888-742-9565
  • 248-324-1800

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

We will meet or beat ANY bona fide offer.

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 3 Cleaner Hardware

 
 
 
 


1 NP

7 NP Shaft, Cleaner brush knock off

10 06F0407 2 Nut, M4 PP

11 06F0404 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 12 (stainless) PP

15 06F0483 Duct, Front Flange

16 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

17 06F0482 Duct, Rear Flange

18 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

19 30H6921 Knockoff Sub-Asm

21 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

22 88F1627 Nut, Flange PP

23 88F2470 Motor, Cleaner Housing (M106) Asm

24 53F1872 Motor, Cleaner Housing (M106)

26 88F2471 Plate, Cleaner Housing Motor Asm

28 53F1793 Switch, Cleaner Housing Position Asm (S103)

30 06F0495 Holder, (S103)

31 88F2472 Plate, Sensor (S103)

32 06F0411 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

33 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

34 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 16 PP

36 88F1626 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 10 PP

37 88F2473 Arm, Cleaner Housing

38 88F2474 Spacer

39 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

40 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 25 PP

42 06F0417 Washer, Shaft Clamp PP

43 88F2475 Spacer


51 57G4380 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) Asm 50 Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

51 63H7537 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) Asm 50 Hz (310 and 324 PPM only)

52 57G4381 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) Asm 60 Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

52 63H7538 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) Asm 60 Hz (310 and 324 PPM only)

55 88F2478 Plate, Cleaner Brush Motor

56 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

57 06F0051 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) 50 Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

57 30H6915 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) 50 Hz (310 and 324 PPM only)

58 06F0052 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) 60 Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

58 30H6916 Motor, Cleaner Brush (M108) 60 Hz (310 and 324 PPM only)

59 06F0411 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M6 X 16 PP

65 57G4382 Belt, Cleaner Brush Motor

66 88F2479 Cover, Cleaner Brush

67 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

68 88F1626 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M6 X 12 PP

69 88F2480 Front, Cleaner Brush Hub

70 88F2481 Cap, Front

71 53F1873 Shaft, Driven Cone Asm

72 06F0054 2 Bearing, Ball

73 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

74 88F2482 Retainer, Spring

75 88F2483 Spring, Front Hub

76 88F2484 Cone, Cleaner Brush Driven

77 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

79 88F2485 Hinge, Cleaner Brush Front Cap

80 88F2486 Shaft, Cleaner Brush Hinge

81 88F1627 2 Ring-E PP

82 06F1015 Bolt, Clamper Asm

86 88F2487 Plate, Magnet Cleaner Brush

87 06F0418 Ring, Grip PP

88 53F1829 Sensor, Cleaner Brush Rotation Asm (S114)

90 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 6 PP

92 88F2488 Cover, Front Cap

93 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

96 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

97 88F2489 Cover, Flicker

99 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

100 06F0291 Cap, Air Duct

104 57G6462 Brush, Cleaner

106 88F2490 Base, Cleaner Brush Motor Asm

107 88F2491 Shaft, Cleaner Brush Drive

108 06F0054 2 Bearing, Ball

109 88F2492 Spacer, Cleaner Brush

110 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

111 57G4383 Pulley, Cleaner Brush Driven 50Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

111 04H0780 Pulley, Cleaner Brush Driven 50/60 Hz (310 and 324 PPM only)

112 57G4384 Pulley, Cleaner Brush Driven 60 Hz (All except 310 and 324 PPM)

113 06F0408 Key, 3 X 3 X 12 PP

114 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

115 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

116 57G6726 Cone, Drive Asm

117 06F0292 Ring, Tight

118 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 16 PP