Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 7 Developer Hardware

 
 
 
 


Assembly 7: Developer Hardware

90H1764 Developer Unit, 50 Hz (IS1, ID1/ID2)

30H6779 Developer Unit, 50 Hz (IS2 @ 310 )

90H1766 Developer Unit, 50 Hz (IS2 @ 324 & ID3/4 )

24H8184 Developer Unit, 50 Hz (IR1/2 )

11L6160 Developer Unit, 50 Hz (IR3/4 )

90H1763 Developer Unit, 60 Hz (IS1, ID1/ID2)

30H6780 Developer Unit, 60 Hz (IS2 @ 310)

90H1765 Developer Unit, 60 Hz (IS2 @ 324 & ID3/4)

24H8185 Developer Unit, 60 Hz (IR1/2)

11L6161 Developer Unit, 60 Hz (IR3/4)

10 NP

11 06F0404 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 (stainless) PP

12 06F0406 4 Washer, Bolt D4 (brass) PP

13 NP

15 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

16
88F2494 Developer Vacuum
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
88F2494



17 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

19 88F3388 Vacuum, Developer

20 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

22 57G5971 Plate, Mounting

24 88F2499 Plate, Clamper

25 06F0403 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 25 PP

31 45G1882 Seal, Rear Asm

33 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP 33

35
11L5176 Doctor Blade Asm
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
11L5176



36 06F0404 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 12 (stainless) PP

37 06F0406 4 Washer, Bolt D4 (brass) PP

38 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

39 02N7865 Holder, Rear Doctor

40 02N7864 Holder, Front Doctor

41 06F0569 Guard, Fan

42 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

43 06F0407 4 Nut, Flange M4 PP

45 06F0411 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 25 PP

46 57G5984 Cover, Belt Asm

48 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

51 NP

52 NP

53 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

54 88F2504 Cover, Latch Spring

55 06F0418 E-Clip PP

56 57G5982 Holder, Exhaust

57 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

58 57G5981 Seal, Exhaust Guide

59 88F2507 Lever, Exhaust Asm

60 57G5980 Cable, DEV AC Asm

61 57G5979 Cable, DEV DC Asm

62 06F0194 Fan, Developer Right Side(B110, B111)

63 57G5978 Cable, Bias Asm

64 NP

65 NP

66 53F1829 Switch, Developer Drain Lever (S112)

68 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

70 06F0059 Switch, Developer Run (S107)

71 57G5974 Switch, Toner Supply (S121)

72 04H0559 Guide, Holder Asm

73 04H0560 Guide, Holder

74 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M3 x 6 PP

77 04H0561 Holder, Rail Asm

81 57G5994 Exhaust Link Asm

82 57G5993 Arm, Link

83 57G5992 Plate, Link

84 11L5318 Arm, Link

85 06F0404 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M3 X 4 (stainless) PP

86 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 12 PP

87 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

88 57G6731 Label, Kit for Developer Front Cover

89 NP

90 NP

91 NP

92 NP

93 NP

94 NP

95 57G5990 Cover, Developer Front Asm

96 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 12 PP

97 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 12 PP

98 NP

100 88F2522 Cap, Developer Mix Inlet

101 88F2523 Inlet, Developer Mix

102 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

105 88F2524 Plate, Tray TN

106 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 12 PP

107 06F0407 Nut, M4 PP

109 57G5989 Fan

110 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

113 57G5988 Thermal, Bias

114 57G5987 Seal, Cable Asm

115 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

116 57G6739 Guide, Holder

117 06F0418 E-Clip PP

118 57G6740 Guide, Sub Holder

119 06F0404 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 (stainless) PP

120 06F0406 Washer, Bolt D4 (brass) PP