Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 12 Printhead

 
 
 
 


12 Printhead - Single-Beam

2 57G6409 Motor, Mirror M201

3 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M4 X 40 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

5 57G6765 Adjuster, Beam 6 NP

9 88F2617 Lens, L2

10 88F1654 Clamp, Lens

11 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 10 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

12 88F2618 Holder, Modulator AO

12A 04H0368 Holder, Modulator AO

13 88F2619 Table, Modulator AO

14 53F1858 AO Modulator (Single-beam) (AM201)

15 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M3 X 10 PP

16 88F2620 Hinge

17 88F0415 6 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X

12 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

17A 88F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X

12 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

18 88F2818 Washer, Bolt D3

19 88F2621 Spring, Compression

20 NP

21 06F0405 Washer, Spring D3 PP

22 88F2622 Holder, Modulator AO

22A 04H0369 Holder, Modulator AO

23 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

24 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

24A 04H0370 Thumbscrew M4 X 16 PP

25 88F2623 Spring, Extension

25A 04H0371 Spring, Extension

26A 30H6509 Spring, Clamp PB

27 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 20 PP

28A 30H6508 Holder, AO Lock

29 57G6768 Cable, AO Modulator

30 57G6769 Cable, AO Driver 32 NP Aperture

33 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 12 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

35 57G6654 Mirror, Asm

36 57G6655 Stand, Mirror 2

37 88F2629 Spring, Mirror 2

38 57G6656 Plate, Mirror 2

39 88F2631 Screw, Adjust

40 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

42 57G6771 Mirror, Beam Detect Asm

43 88F2633 Stand, Beam Detect Mirror

44 NP

47 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

48 88F2636 Spring, Compression

49 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 20 PP

51 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 20 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

54 57G6773 Lens, L1 Asm

55 57G6774 Lens, Cylindrical Asm 56 88F1654 Clamp, Lens

57 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

58 NP

59 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

60 NP

61 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

62 57G6775 Lens, F-theta

63 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 20 PP

64 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

65 88F2643 Mirror, Return Asm

66 88F2644 Holder, Return Mirror

67 88F2645 Mirror, Return

68 88F2646 Spring, Return Mirror

69 88F2647 Clamp, Return Mirror

70 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

72 53F1862 Filter

73 88F2648 Base, Fan

74 04H0822 Fan, Printhead Pressurizing Asm (B202)

75 88F3377 Mirror, Tool

76 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

77 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

79 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

80 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

81 88F3389 Holder, Return Mirror

82 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

83 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

86 NP

87 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 P

88 NP

89 NP

90 57G6779 Mirror, Interrupt

91 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

92 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 30 PP

93 NP

94 88F1630 4 Holder, VI111 Mounting

95 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

96 57G4358 Card, Printhead Interface (VI111) (Single-beam)

98 57G6781 Holder, BD121

100 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 20 PP

101 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

103 45G1863 Card, Beam Detect (BD121) (Single-beam)

104 06F0957 Collar

105 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

106 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

107 49G8819 Laser Package Asm

108 57G6629 Holder, Laser 2U

109 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M5 X 12 PP

110 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

112 NP

113 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

114 NP Mirror, M1 Asm

115 NP

116 NP

117 NP

118 88F2848 Spring, Compression

119 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

120 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

122 NP

123 53F1860 Fan, Rear Printhead (B201)

124 06F0569 Guard, B201 Finger

125 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

126 06F0407 Nut, M3 PP

127 NP

129 NP

130 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

132 NP

133 90H1126 Driver, AO (AM202)

134 06F0637 Sheet, Driver Insulating

135 NP

137 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 10 PP

138 06F0635 Washer, Insulating

139 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

141 NP

142 06F0411 6 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

144 06F0414 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M8 X 30 PP

146 NP

147 NP

148 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

150 NP

151 88F2662 Holder, Laser Safety Filter Lens

152 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

155 06F0815 Spring, Extension

157 88F3390 Ferrite Bead

158 88F3391 Ferrite Bead

159 57G6570 Ferrite Bead (Coax)

br> Two-Beam 240 (Sheet of 7)

2T 04H0845 Motor, Mirror M201

3T 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M4 X 40 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

5T NP

6T 04H0829 Prism Asm, Dove

7T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 20 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

8T 06F0406 Washer, D4 PP

9T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

11T 08H7670 Lever, Adjusting, Dove Prism

12T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

13T 06F0405 Washer, Spring D4 PP

14T 06F0405 Washer D4 PP

16T 06F0416 Set Screw, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

17T 06F0407 Nut, Lock M4 PP

29T 30H3157 Cable, AO Modulator

30T 30H6737 Cable, AO Driver

32T 08H7673 Aperture

33T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 12 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

35T 88F2627 Mirror, M2 Asm

36T 57G6655 Stand, Mirror 2

37T 88F2629 Spring, Mirror 2

38T 57G6656 Plate, Mirror 39T 88F2631 Screw, Adjust

40T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

42T 04H0802 Mirror, Beam Detect Asm

43T 88F2633 Stand, Beam Detect Mirror

44T
08H7674 Holder
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
08H7674



47T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

48T 88F2636 Spring, Compression

49T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M3 X 20 PP

51T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

54T 08H7675 Lens, L1 Asm

55T 08H7676 Lens, Cylinder CYL1

56T 04H0847 Prism, Wollaston

57T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 16 PP

60T NP

61T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

62T 57G6775 Lens, F-theta

63T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 20 PP

64T 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

65T 04H0803 Mirror, Return Asm

66T 88F2644 Holder, Return Mirror

67T 88F2645 Mirror, Return

68T 88F2646 Spring, Return Mirror

69T 88F2647 Clamp, Return Mirror

70T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

72T 04H0823 Filter

73T 88F2648 Base, Fan

74T 04H0822 Fan, Printhead Pressurizing Asm (B202)

75T 88F3377 Lever, Return Mirror Adjusting

76T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

77T 06F0416 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd Set Screw M4 X 16 PP

79T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

80T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

81T 88F3389 Holder, Return Mirror

82T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

83T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

86T 30H6727 Shutter, Beam

87T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

93T 30H6728 Plate, VI141 Card Mounting

94T 30H6696 6 Clip, VI141 Card Mounting

95T 06F0411 Screw, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

96T 04H0769 Card, Printhead Interface (VI141)

97T 04H0812 Holder, Beam Detect Sensor

98T 57G6781 Holder, BD132

99T 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

103T
30H6867 Beam Detect Card (BD132)
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
30H6867



104T 06F0957 Collar

105T 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

106T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

107T 30H2786 Laser Package Asm (20 MW)

108T 04H0820 Holder, Laser

109T 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M5 X 12 PP

110T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

112T NP

113T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

114T NP Mirror, M1 Asm

115T NP

116T NP

117T NP

118T 88F2848 Spring, Compression

119T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

120T 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

121T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP 122T NP

123T 53F1860 Fan, Front Printhead (B201)

124T 06F0569 Guard, B201 Finger

125T 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

126T 06F0407 Nut, M3 PP

127T NP

129T NP

130T 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

132T NP

133T 90H1126 Driver, AO (AM202 and AM203)

134T 06F0637 Sheet, Driver Insulating

136T 30H6734 Holder, AO Driver

138T 06F0635 4 Washer, Insulating

139T 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

141T NP

142T 06F0411 7 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

144T 06F0414 6 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M8 X 30 PP

146T 04H0807 Stand, Laser Filter Asm

147T NP

148T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

149T 06F0405 Washer, D4 PP

150T NP

151T 88F2662 Holder, Laser Safety Filter Lens

152T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

153T NP

154T 06F0417 Washer, Wave PP

155T 06F0815 Spring, Extension

156T NP

157T 88F3390 Ferrite Bead

158T 88F3391 Ferrite Bead

161T NP

162T 04H0788 Plate, AO Modulator Base

164T 04H0789 Plate, Circle

165T 04H0790 Chip

166T 04H0791 Spring, AO Adjust

167T 06F0416 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd Set Screw M4 X 16 PP

169T 04H0792 Plate, Taper

170T 04H0793 Spring, AO

171T 08H7686 Spring, Hinge

172T 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 6 PP

173T 30H6698 Screw, Adjust

174T 06F0405 Washer, D4 PP

176T 24H8041 AO Modulator AM201 (Two-beam 240)

177T 06F0403 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 8 PP

179T 06F0667 Plate, Rise

180T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

182T 04H0797 Spring, FT

183T 06F0669 Pin, D6 X 12 PP

184T 04H0798 Micro Head

185T 88F1626 Screw, Set, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

187T 04H0799 Lens, L2 Asm

188T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

190T NP

191T 30H6700 Screw, Shoulder

192T 06F0417 Washer, Wave PP

193T 06F0405 Washer D6 PP

194T 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 30 PP
Two-Beam 240/300 Switchable

2S
57G6409 Mirror Motor (M201)
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
57G6409



2S
04H0845 Mirror Motor
Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
04H0845



3S 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M4 X 40 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

5S 08H7668 Holder, Dove Prism

6S 04H0829 Prism Asm, Dove

7S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 20 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

8S 06F0406 Washer, D4 PP 9S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

11S 08H7670 Lever, Dove Prism Adjusting,

12S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

13S 06F0405 Washer, Spring D4 PP

14S 06F0405 Washer D4 PP

16S 06F0416 Set Screw, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

17S 06F0407 Nut, Lock M4 PP

29S 30H3157 Cable, AO Modulator

30S 30H6737 Cable, AO Driver

32S NP Aperture

33S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 12 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

35S 04H0801 Mirror Asm, M2

36S 57G6655 Stand, Mirror 2

37S 88F2629 Spring, Mirror 2

38S 57G6656 Plate, Mirror 2

39S 88F2631 Screw, Adjust

40S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

42S 04H0802 Mirror, Beam Detect Asm

43S 88F2633 Stand, Beam Detect Mirror

44S NP

47S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

48S 88F2636 Spring, Compression

49S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M3 X 20 PP

51S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

54S 90H1133 Lens, L1 Asm

55S 08H7676 Lens, Cylinder CYL1

56S 30H6695 Prism, Wollaston (two beam 240/300)

56S 11L5157 Prism, Wollaston (two beam 240/300 - 324 PPM)

57S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 16 PP

60S NP

61S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

62S 04H0810 Lens, F-theta

63S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 20 PP

64S 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

65S 04H0803 Mirror, Return Asm

66S 88F2644 Holder, Return Mirror

67S 88F2645 Mirror, Return

68S 88F2646 Spring, Return Mirror

69S 88F2647 Clamp, Return Mirror

70S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 12 PP

72S 04H0823 Filter

73S 88F2648 Base, Fan

74S 04H0822 Fan, Printhead Pressurizing Asm (B202)

75S 90H1131 Lever, Return Mirror Adjusting

76S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

77S 06F0416 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd Set Screw M4 X 16 PP

79S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

80S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 10 PP

81S 88F3389 Holder, Return Mirror

82S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

83S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

86S 30H6727 Shutter, Beam

87S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

93S 30H6728 Plate, VI141 Card Mounting

94S 30H6696 6 Clip, VI141 Card Mounting

95S 06F0411 Screw, Hexagon Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

96S 04H0769 Card, Printhead Interface (VI141)

97S 04H0812 Holder, Beam Detect Sensor

98S 57G6781 Holder, BD131

99S 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

103S 04H0833 Card, Beam Detect (BD131)

103S 30H6867 Card, Beam Detect (BD132)

104S 06F0957 Collar

105S 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

106S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

107S 30H2786 Laser Package Asm (20 MW) (Two Beam 240/300)

107S 90H1276 Laser Package Asm (30 MW) (Two Beam 240/300 - 324 PPM)

108S 04H0820 Holder, Laser

109S 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M5 X 12 PP

110S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 P

112S NP

113S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

114S NP Mirror, M1

115S NP

116S NP

117S NP

118S 88F2848 Spring, Compression

119S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

120S 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

121S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

122S NP

123S 53F1860 Fan, Front Printhead (B201)

124S 06F0569 Guard, B201 Finger

125S 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

126S 06F0407 Nut, M3 PP

127S NP

129S NP

130S 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

132S NP 133S 90H1126 Driver, AO (AM202 and AM203)

134S 06F0637 Sheet, Driver Insulating

136S 30H6734 Holder, AO Driver 138S 06F0635 4 Washer, Insulating

139S 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

141S NP

142S 06F0411 7 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

144S 06F0414 6 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M8 X 30 PP

146S 04H0807 Stand, Laser Filter Asm (IS1, IS2 @ 229, ID1/2)

146S 11L5156 Stand, Laser Filter Asm (IS2 @ 324 & ID3/4) 147S NP

148S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

149S 06F0405 Washer, D4 PP 150S NP

151S 88F2662 Holder, Laser Safety Filter Lens

152S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

153S NP 154S 06F0417 Washer, Wave PP

155S 88F3440 Spring, Extension

156S NP

157S 88F3390 Ferrite Bead

158S 88F3391 Ferrite Bead

161S NP 162S 04H0788 Plate, AO Modulator Base

164S 04H0789 Plate, Circle

165S 04H0790 Chip

166S 04H0791 Spring, AO Adjust

167S 06F0416 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd Set Screw M4 X 16 PP 1

69S 04H0792 Plate, Taper

170S 04H0793 Spring, AO

171S 04H0794 Spring, Hinge

172S 06F0411 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 6 PP

173S 30H6698 Screw, Adjust

174S 06F0405 Washer, D4 PP

175S 06F0404 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 12 PP

176S 24H8041 AO Modulator (AM201) (Two-beam 240/300)

177S 06F0403 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 8 PP

178S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 20 PP

179S 04H0796 Plate, Rise

180S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP 182S 04H0797 Spring, FT

183S 06F0669 Pin, D6 X 12 PP

184S 04H0798 Micro Head

185S 88F1626 Screw, Set, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

187S 04H0799 Lens, L2 Asm

188S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

190S NP

191S 30H6700 Screw, Shoulder

192S 06F0417 Washer, Wave PP

193S 06F0405 Washer D6 PP

194S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 30 PP

201S 30H6819 Motor, Resolution Switching Lens (M202)

202S 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

203S 30H6821 Motor Holder

204S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

205S 30H6813 Plate, Sensor 206S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

208S NP

209S 30H6814 Sensor, Resolution Lens Position (S202)

210S 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

212S NP

213S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

215S NP

216S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

217S 90H1154 Lens, Resolution Switching (two-beam 240/300)

218S NP

219S 06F0418 Ring, Retaining

220S NP

221S 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

224S 06F0414 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

225S NP

226S 06F0417 Washer, Wave

229S 06F0414 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M8 X 20 PP