• 1-888-742-9565
  • 248-324-1800

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

We will meet or beat ANY bona fide offer.

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 21 Autoload Bridge Hardware

 
 
 
 


21 Autoload/Bridge Hardware

–2 NP

–3 NP

–5 88F3052 Plate, Ground

–7 NP

–9 06F0848 2 Bearing, Plain

–10 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–11 88F3054 Cover, Bridge

–14 88F1638 Gear

–15 88F1649 Gear, Bridge Feed Belt

–16 88F1627 2 Pin, D3 X 14 PP

–17 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–18 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–29 06F0848 Bearing, Plain

–30 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–35 NP

–36 NP

–37 88F3066 Stay, Bridge

–39 NP

–40 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–45 88F3070 Plate, Nut

–46 06F0413 4 Screw, Bind Hd M4 X 8 Phillips PP

–47 57G6509 Belt, Bridge Feed, (Vacuum)

–48 53F1885 4 Belt, Bridge Feed

–50 NP

–52 NP

–53 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–54 53F1882 3 Bearing, Ball

–55 53F1883 Bearing, Ball

–56 06F0418 3 E-Clip PP

–57 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–58 88F3073 Shaft, Pivot Asm

–59 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

–60 88F3075 Collar, Pivot Shaft

–61 06F0848 2 Bearing, Plain

–62 06F0420 5 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–63 88F1649 Gear, Bridge Feed Belt

–64 88F1627 Pin, D3 X 14 PP

–66 06F0417 Washer, VF PP

–67 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–68 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–69 88F3077 Shaft, Idler Gear (Europe 50 Hz)

–70 53F1877 Motor, Bridge Lift (M606) and Capacitor (C606) Asm

–71 53F1879 Gearbox, Bridge Lift Motor

–72 88F3078 Holder, Motor

–73 88F3079 Gear, Idler (Europe 50 Hz)

–74 88F3080 Base, Sensor

–75 53F1793 Switch, Bridge Up (S608)

–76 53F1875 Switch, Bridge Down (S609)

–77 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 16 PP

–78 06F1158 2 Washer, FP

–79 88F3081 Plate, Sensor

–80 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–82 88F3083 Link, (A1)

–83 88F3084 Link, (C2)

–85 88F3086 Pin, (A)

–86 88F3087 Link, (B)

–87 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 16 PP

–89 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–90 06F0417 5 Washer PP

–93 88F3090 Pin

–94 88F3091 Holder, Motor

–95 88F1626 Screw, Set Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

–96 53F1878 Motor, Bridge Feed (M605) and Capacitor (C605) Asm

–97 06F0407 3 Nut, M4 Lock PP

–98 53F1880 Gearbox, Bridge Feed Motor

–99 06F0405 Washer, Spring D4 PP

–102 88F3358 2 Washer, Link

–104 88F3093 Spacer, Link

–106 NP

–107 06F0413 3 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–111 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–113 NP

–114 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–116 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M6 X 16 PP

–117 06F0405 Washer, Spring D6 PP

–118 06F0406 Washer, FP PP

–121 88F3096 Plate, Latch Asm (Europe 50 Hz)

–122 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–124 06F0417 Washer, VF

–125 88F3097 Shaft, Hinge (Europe 50 Hz)

–126 88F3098 Cover, Arm Seal (Europe 50 Hz)

–127 88F3099 Cover, Arm (Europe 50 Hz)

–128 88F3100 Spring, Arm (Europe 50 Hz)

–129 88F3101 Ring (Europe 50 Hz)

–130 88F3102 Support, Bridge Frame (Europe 50 Hz)

–131 06F0402 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M5 X 25 PP

–132 06F0407 Nut, M5 PP
http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3280.jpg