Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 23 Oiler Hardware

 
 
 
 


23– NP Oiler Hardware

– For all except 480/600 DPI

–1 NP

–3 06F0809 2 Cap, Roller

–4 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–7 06F0164 Gearbox, Oiler Belt Motor

–8 06F0163 Motor, Oiler Belt (M706)

–9 06F0808 Plate, Motor Nut

–10 06F0411 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 40 PP

–13 06F0807 Shaft, bottom

–14 06F0806 2 Flange

–15 06F0412 4 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

–16 06F0417 2 Washer PP

–17 06F0361 2 Spring, Belt Drive

–18 06F0359 2 Hub, Belt Drive

–19 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–20 06F0358 Sprocket, Belt Drive

–21 06F0411 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

–22 06F0357 Chain, Oiler Belt Drive

–24 06F0805 Shaft, Top

–25 06F0804 Washer, Brake

–26 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–29 06F0803 Plate, Brake Pressure

–30 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–31 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & W


– For ISx & IDx Models

–33 88F3161 Actuator

–34 88F3162 Shaft, Actuator

–35 06F0417 Washer, VF PP

–36 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–37 88F3360 2 Washer, Plastic

–38 88F3163 Spring, Actuator

–39 06F0408 Key, 4 X 4 X 10 PP

–40 88F3361 Washer, Point

–47 57G6852 2 Spring, Compression Coil, Top

–48 57G6853 2 Spring, Compression Coil, Bottom

–50 30H2995 Oiler, Port Asm (3-pump) (IS1, IS2 @ 310, ID1/2)

–50 90H1284 Oiler, Port Asm (6-pump) (IS2 @ 324, ID3/4)

–51 NP

–52 NP

–53 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–54 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–55 NP

–56 06F0418 4 E-Clip PP

–59 06F0811 Fastener, Asm

– For all except 480/600 DPI

–60 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–63 NP

–64 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–66 69G7314 Belt, Oiler Teflon (ID3/4, ID5/6, IS2)

–66 04H0288 Belt, Oiler

–68 88F3166 Cover, Motor

–69 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–72 88F3167 Cable, Switch Asm

–73 53F1984 Switch, Oiler Belt End (S610)

–74 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–77 06F0348 Cam, Actuator

–78 30H6594 Pad, Oil Pan

–79 30H6587 Oil Pan
http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3304.jpg
For IRx Models only

–1 NP

–3 NP

–4A 24H8171 2 Arm, Front

–5A 24H8170 Pin, Center

–6A 06F0417 4 Washer, Press

–7A 06F0401 5 Screw, M5 X 12 Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr

–8A 24H8169 Shaft, Front

–9A 06F0411 5 Screw, M4 X 12 Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr

–10A 24H8168 Ball Bearing Housing Asm

–13A NP

–14A 24H8167 Arm Asm

–15A 24H8166 Pin, Center

–18A 24H8165 Spring, Compression

–20A 24H8164 Shaft, Rear

–22A 24H8163 Ball Bearing Housing Asm

–28A 06F0403 2 Bolt, M5 X 30 Hexagon Socket Hd

–29A 06F0407 2 Lock Nut, M5

–31A 24H8150 Spring

–33A 57G6853 2 Spring, Compression Coil

–35A 24H8366 Oiler Port Asm (IR1/IR2)

–35A 90H1369 Oiler Port Asm (IR3/IR4)

–36A 24H8148 Oiler Port Guide Shaft

–37A 06F0418 4 Retaining Ring D5

–39A NP

–41A 24H8173 Oiler Wick Roll (IR1/IR2)

–41A 90H1758 Oiler Wick Roll (IR3/IR4)

–45A 06F0811 Fastener Asm

–49A NP

–52A NP
http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3310.jpg