Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 26 Pendulum & Assembly 27 Stacker

 
 
 
 


26– Pendulum

–1 NP

–3 57G6515 Base, Pendulum Motor Asm

–4 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–6 06F0687 Pulley, Pendelum Drive

–7 06F0292 Ring, Tight

–8 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 16 PP

–10 06F0227 Holder, Ball Bearing Asm

–11 06F0412 2 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

–13 30H6610 Shaft, Metal, Fin Drive

–14 NP

–15 NP

–16 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–18 04H0212 Pulley, Driven

–19 06F0292 Ring, Tight

–20 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

–22 06F0111 Belt, Timing

–24 88F3341 Fin, Swing

–25 88F3342 Fin, Swing

–26 06F0223 Brush, Discharge

–27 06F0224 Brush, Discharge

–28 06F0412 6 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M3 X 8 PP

–29 NP

–32 06F0420 6 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–35 NP

–36 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–41 NP

–42 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–44 NP

–45 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–46 06F0417 Washer, VF PP

–48 06F0228 Sensor, Pendulum Position (S619)

–49 06F0402 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M3 X 6 PP

–51 NP

–52 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP
http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3322.jpg
27– Stacker

–3 NP

–4 NP

–5 65F6161 2 Pulley, Idler Asm

–6 06F0418 2 E-Clip PP

–7 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–8 NP

–9 88F3219 Clamp, Belt

–10 06F0415 10 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–13 NP

–15 88F1627 3 Pin, D3 X 14 PP

–16 65F6163 2 Belt, Stacker Forms Length

–17 65F6158 3 Bearing, Ball

–18 88F3222 2 Pulley, Drive

–19 NP

–20 NP

–21 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–22 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

–23 06F0420 Washer, Press

–24 06F0413 6 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–26 88F3226 Pulley, Drive

–28 88F3228 Gear, Drive

–29 06F0760 Collar, Clamp

–30 65F6164 Belt, Forms Length Drive

–31 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M3 X 16 PP

–33 NP

–34 NP

–35 NP

–36 57G6529 Board, Forms Length Sensor (FL061)

–36 88F3391 Ferrite Bead (Located on FL061 cable)

–37 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–39 NP

–40 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–43 53F1996 Motor, Forms Length Drive (M707)

–44 06F0411 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–45 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–46 88F3230 Plate, Motor Mounting

–47 NP

–48 90H2714 Shaft

–49 88F3233 4 Clamper, Belt

–50 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

–51 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

–52 NP

–53 88F3235 Bracket, Switch

–54 06F0207 Switch, Stacker Gate Interlock (S712)

–55 06F0401 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 16 PP

–56 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–57 06F0905 Catch, Latch Asm

–58 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–59 06F0214 3 Bearing, Plastic

–60 75P8137 Pin, latch

–61 06F0417 Washer, VF PP

–62 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–71 88F3237 Casting, Rear

–72 06F0214 2 Bearing, Plastic

–73 88F3457 Spacer

–74 88F3238 Stop, Stacker Gate

–75 06F0415 Bolt, Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 16 PP

–76 88F1627 2 E-Clip PP

–81 88F3239 Shaft, Hinge

–82 06F0409 2 E-Clip PP

–83 88F3240 Slider, Forms Width Guide

–84 88F3241 Lever, Forms Width Guide

–85 06F0413 2 Screw, Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–86 06F0214 Bearing, Plastic

–88 NP

–89 24H7992 Plate, Airshield (310 PPM and 324 PPM only)

–91 NP

–92 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

–93 88F3245 Guide, Forms Width

–94 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

Assembly 2

–95 53F1997 LED, Left Stacker Height (PL703)

–95 90H2681 Bracket, LED

–96 53F1998 Sensor, Left Stacker Height (Q703)

–96 90H2681 Bracket, sensor

–98 NP

–99 NP

–100 06F0401 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

–101 88F1626 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 8 PP

–102 06F0420 6 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wsh r & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–103 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd with Star Wshr M4 X 6 PP

–104 88F3249 Cover, Switch

–105 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–106 30H6611 Holder, Sensor Bracket

–107 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–109 88F3252 Holder, Mirror 1

–110 53F1776 LED, Stacker Jam (PL701)

–110 90H2681 Bracket, LED

–111 53F1775 Sensor, Stacker Jam (Q701)

–111 90H2681 Bracket, sensor

–112 NP

–113 53F1995 Board, Forms Length Rotary Sensor (FL041)

–114 NP

–115 06F0413 2 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–116 88F3255 Gear, Driven

–117 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–118 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP Wshr M5 X 12 PP

–23 06F0420 Washer, Press

–24 06F0413 6 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–26 88F3226 Pulley, Drive

–28 88F3228 Gear, Drive

–29 06F0760 Collar, Clamp

–30 65F6164 Belt, Forms Length Drive

–31 88F1626 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M3 X 16 PP

–33 NP

–34 NP

–35 NP

–36 57G6529 Board, Forms Length Sensor (FL061)

–36 88F3391 Ferrite Bead (Located on FL061 cable)

–37 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr

–39 NP

–40 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr &

–43 53F1996 Motor, Forms Length Drive (M707)

–44 06F0411 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr &

–45 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–46 88F3230 Plate