Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Assembly 30 Stacker Table

 
 
 
 


30– Stacker Table

–8 NP

–11 88F3280 Holder, Rail

–13 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–14 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

–15 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 12 PP

–16 06F0405 Washer, Spring D5 PP

–17 06F0405 Washer, Bolt D5 PP

–21 88F3281 Holder, Rail

–22 65F6158 Bearing, Ball

–23 88F3282 Spacer, TD

–24 88F1653 Pulley, Table Drive

–25 06F0408 Key, 4 X 4 X 10 PP

–26 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

–27 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 8 PP

–28 06F0403 3 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 12 PP

–29 06F0405 3 Washer, Spring D5 PP

–30 06F0405 3 Washer, Bolt D5 PP

–31 NP

–32 88F3284 4 Roller, Guide

–33 88F3285 4 Shaft, Guide Roller

–34 88F1627 4 Nut, M8 PP

–35 65F6160 Roller

–36 65F6159 Roller

–37 88F3286 Collar

–38 88F3287 4 Collar

–39 06F0418 4 E-Clip PP

–40 06F0198 Belt, Stacker

*1 Condenser : Accessory of No. 111

–41 88F3288 Clamp, Belt

–42 88F1626 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket with Star Wshr & Wshr PP

–46 88F3289 Bracket, Idler

–47 88F3290 Bracket, Idler

–48 65F6161 Pulley, Idler

–49 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–50 06F0415 4 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 6 PP

–51 NP

–52 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–54 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

*1 Condenser : Accessory of No. 111

–55 NP

–56 53F1793 Sensor, Stacker Table Upper Limit (S704)

–57 06F0401 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 16 PP

–58 NP

–59 NP

–60 88F2415 Sensor, Stacker Table Lower Limit (S701)

–62 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–64 88F3295 Cable, Ground Wire

–65 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–66 88F1627 Bolt, Clamp PP

–67 06F0405 Bolt, D6 Wshr PP

–68 06F0404 Screw, Shoulder PP

–69 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–70 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X12 PP

–71 NP

–74 NP

–75 06F0987 6 Expander, Perforation

–76 06F0420 6 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

–80 06F0418 4 E-Clip PP

–81 06F0992 Bracket, Bearing

–82 06F0991 Bracket, Bearing

–83 06F0214 Bearing, Plastic

–84 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 10 PP

–86 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP Assembly

–88 NP

–90 06F0969 Gear, Worm

–91 88F3299 Bearing, Ball

–92 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

–95 88F3300 Shaft, Table Drive

–96 88F3301 Gear, Helical

–97 06F0418 E-Clip PP

–98 53F1976 Bearing, Ball

–99 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

–100 NP

–101 06F0964 Coupling

–102 06F0415 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

–103 88F1653 Pulley, Table Drive

–104 06F0408 Key, 4 X 4 X 10 PP

–105 06F0409 Ring, Retaining PP

–109 06F0196 Gearbox, 50 Hz

–110 53F2000 Gearbox, 60 Hz

–111 06F0195 Motor, Stacker Table (M803) and Capacitor (C803) Asm

–112 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

–114 06F0414 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M6 X 60 PP

–117 06F0403 3 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M5 X 20 PP

–119 88F3302 Cover, Gear

–120 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP
http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3346.jpg