Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.

Attention Dealers and Repeat customers:

Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.

We hold a huge inventory and are in a position to present a fair market price. Other dealers compete against this, so:

Call the REAL source!

Want to use your own freight account for shipping? Please call so we can set it up for you.

Infoprint 2090 2105 Staplers (1075 B531, 1045 B377)

 
  Infoprint 2090 2105 Staplers (1075 B531, 1045 B377) 
 


1 NP Bracket Guard

2 NP Punch Lock Bracket

3 57P2431 Photointerruptor

4 10R3132 Harness Sensor Punch Home Position

5 NP Bracket Sensor Punch

6 57P3873 Timing Belt - 166S2M

7 57P3878 Pulley - 50/15Z

8 57P1270 kit Stepped Screw 57P3947

9 NP Bracket Punch Drive Ass’y

10 57P3870 Stepper Motor - DC6.25W

11 10R3116 PCB Punch [PCB]

12 10R3133 Harness Sensor Punch

13 10R3134 Harness PCB Punch

14 57P3868 Photosensor - PS-R11D1-B

15 57P1271 kit Stepped Screw - Lever 57P3956

16 57P1270 kit Lock Spring 57P3943

17 NP Dust Hopper Stopper

18 10R3114 Punch Hopper

19 57P3875 Spacer - 2mm

20 57P3874 Spacer - 1mm

21 57P3882 Punch Knob

22 57P1270 kit Stepped Screw - M4 57P3945

23 10R3110 Punch Unit 2-3 Hole Ass’y

23 10R3147 Punch Unit 2-4Hole EU Ass’y

24 NP Guide Plate Punch 2-3Hole NA

24 NP 2 Guide Plate Punch 2-4 Hole EU

25 NP 2 Film Guide Punch 2-3Hole NA

26 NP Decal - Hopper

27 57P3876 Positioning Screw

28 57P3871 Film Guide Punch (2-4 Hole)

29 NP Pin - Front

30 NP Pin - Rear

31 NP Film - Front

32 NP Film - Rear

33 NP Film - Front

34 NP Film - Rear

35 57P3884 Dust Hopper (2-4 Hole)

35 10R3141 Dust Hopper (2-3 Hole)

36 57P1270 kit Shoulder Screw - M4 57P3946

101 57P1272 kit Tapping Screw - 4x6 57P3995

102 NP Locking Support

103 57P1269 kit Retaining Ring - M6

104 NP Screw M3x10 105 57P1272 kit Tapping Screw - 4x10 57P3997

106 57P1270 kit Philips Screw With Flat Washer-M4x6 57P4043
http://www.argecy.com/images/2090_2105_Punch-1541_cr.jpg
1 NP Screw

2 10R3112 Punch Unit Assembly - 2/3 Holes (17/57) 10R3146

1 Punch Unit Assembly - 2/4 Holes (27/67)

2 10R3111 Punch Unit Assembly - 4 Holes (3168)

3 NP Brushless Motor Drive

4 NP 4 Bushing

5 NP Punch Unit - 2-3 Hole (17/57

5 NP Punch Unit - 2-4 Hole (27/67)

5 NP Punch Unit - 4 Hole (31/68)

6 NP Bushing -6x10x6

7 NP Upper Cover

8 57P3420 Photo Interruptor - Lower Limit

9 NP Magnetic Spring Clutch 42Z

10 57P3875 Spacer - 2mm

10 57P3874 Spacer - 1mm

11 NP Punch Motor Bracket

12 NP Encoder

13 NP Harness - Punch Unit Change (17/27/57/67)

13 NP Harness Punch Unit (31/68)

14 57P3868 Photosensor - PS-R11D1-B

15 57P1271 kit Stepped Screw - Lever 57P3956

16 NP Front Film - Toner Hopper

17 NP Pin Protect Front Ass’y

18 NP Pin Protect Rear Ass’y

19 NP Rear Film - Toner Hopper

20 57P1270 kit Lock Spring 57P3943

21 NP Dust Hopper Stopper

22 NP Decal - Hopper

23 10R3114 Punch Hopper

24 NP Motor Guard Bracket

25 NP Harness - Punch Unit 2-3 NA (17/57)

25 NP Harness - Punch Unit 2-4 EU (27/67)

25 NP Harness - Punch Unit 4 NE (31/68)

26 10R1020 Screw - Punch

101 NP Locking Support

102 NP Retaining Ring - M6

103 57P1277 kit Harness Clamp - ES-0505 54P1178

104 10R0152 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

105 57P1272 kit Tapping Screw - M3x8 57P3989

106 57P1270 kit Philips Pan Head Screw - M3x10 57P3937

107 NP CT Connector - 2p

108 57P1272 kit Tapping Screw - M3x10 57P3991

109 57P1272 kit Tapping Screw - M3x6 57P3988
http://www.argecy.com/images/2090_2105_Punch-1545_cr.jpg